Wem die Seite gefällt, kann sie gern über diesen Link bewerten

Schützenkönige SV Soderstorf

   

2017

Cord-Jürgen

Vogt

2016

Manfred

Meyer

2015

Peter

Höpner

2014

Günther

Schubert

2013

Florian

Müller

2012

Stephan

Müller

2011

Cord-Jürgen

Vogt

2010

Klaus

Wandelt

2009

Werner

Müller

2008

Wolfgang

Streich

2007

Dirk

Oedding

2006

Joachim

Cors

2005

Andreas

Peper

2004

Volker

Culemann

2003

Markus

Witthoeft

2002

Peter

Adomeit

2001

Wolfgang

Streich

2000

Werner

Winkelmann

1999

Christian

Behr

1998

Herbert

Streich

1997

Werner

Müller

1996

Cord-Jürgen

Vogt

1995

Thomas

Jornitz

1994

Eckhard

Krohne

1993

Günther

Agge

1992

Werner

Bauer

1991

Herbert

Streich

1990

Gustav

Wunder

1989

Wolfgang

Streich

1988

Werner

Müller

1987

Otto

Peper

1986

Heiner

Bienko

1985

Helmut

Solle

1984

Heinrich

Meyer

1983

Heinz-Hermann

Behr

1982

Gerhard

Bruns

1981

Wolfgang

Streich

1980

Albert

Thies

1979

Ernst

Voutta

1978

Gustav

Bruns

1977

Heinrich

Meyer

1976

Manfred

Meyer

1975

Werner

Jornitz

1974

Gerhard

Bruns

1973

Knut

Röder

1972

Cord-Jürgen

Vogt

1971

Helmut

Solle

1970

Herbert

Heuer

1969

Klaus

Martin

1968

Kurt

Harras

1967

Otto

Ehlers

1966

Willy

Schröder

1965

Albert

Kaiser

1964

Gustav

Wunder

1963

Albert

Strosik

1962

Willi

Marten

1961

Klaus

Holzhäuser

1960

Willi

Ewigleben

1959

Hermann

Kaiser

1958

Heinrich

Kaiser

1957

Albert

Rüther

1956

Willi

Marten

1955

Hans-H.

Vogt

1954

Klaus

Vogt

1953

Cord-Jürgen

Vogt

1952

Hermann

Kaiser

1951

Heinrich

Kaiser

1950

Otto

Vogt

1939

Willy

Schröder

1938

Hermann

Bardowiecks

1937

Herbert

Heuer

1936

Johannes

Vogt

1935

Otto

Cohrs

1934

Gustav

Peper

1933

Johann

Kolleck

1932

Adolf

Rüther

1931

Wilhelm

Vogt

1930

Albert

Glabach

1929

Heinrich

Wörmer

1928

Georg

Müller

1927

Karl

Hoyer

1926

Justus

Kaier

1925

Johannes

Vogt

1924

Karl

Meyer

1923

Willi

Ewigleben

1922

Otto

Dietrichs

Schützenköniginnen SV Soderstorf 

       

2017

Karola

Schönwald

2016

Edith

Meyer-Jacob

2015

Dana

Winkelmann

2014

Katrin

Eckelmann

2013

Sigrid

Lüttge

2012

Marlies

Culemann

2011

Elke

Meyer-Frohberg

2010

Heike

Hinrichs

2009

Tanja

Neske

2008

Franziska

Meyer

2007

Martina

Meister

2006

Sigrid

Lüttge

2005

Katrin

Eckelmann

2004

Alexandra

Sadrinna

2003

Monika

Wigenowski

2002

Anne

Jornitz

2001

Anne

Vorwerk

2000

Renate

Bauer

1999

Tanja

Neske

1998

Rita

Streich

1997

Bärbel

Trudel

1996

Sigrid

Schön

1995

Katrin

Eckelmann

1994

Mariechen

Vogt

1993

Renate

Bauer

1992

Helga

Behr

1991

Bärbel

Bienko

1990

Rita

Streich

1989

Elli

Solle

1988

Sigrid

Lüttge

1987

Anne

Jornitz

1986

Franziska

Meyer

1985

Bärbel

Bienko

1984

Renate

Bauer

1983

Franziska

Meyer

1982

Elli

Solle

1981

Katrin

Eckelmann

1980

Ulla

Voutta

1979

Doris

Winkler

1978

Alice

Bienko

1977

Gisela

Trenkel

1976

Uta

Bruns

1975

Renate

Bauer

1974

Sigrid

Meyer

Jugendkönige SV Soderstorf 

   

2017

Jonas

Böttjer

2016

Paul

Kucklick

2015

Michael

Höpner

2014

Paul

Kucklick

2013

Fritz

Weit

2012

Imke

Winkelmann

2011

Dana

Winkelmann

2010

Ina

Culeman

2009

Imke

Winkelmann

2008

Melanie

Ott

2007

Julian

Goldbeck

2006

Patrick

Cors

2005

Marcel

Preuß

2004

Stephan

Strohm

2003

Hendrik

Bienko

2002

Kai

Winkelmann

2001

Manuela

Streich

2000

Florian

Müller

1999

Kai

Winkelmann

1998

Julian

Goldbeck

1997

Sascha

Sahnke

1996

Lars

Nowoitnick

1995

Manuela

Streich

1994

Britta

Agge

1993

Michael

Lühr

1992

Dirk

Oedding

1991

Michael

Jornitz

1990

Markus

Witthoeft

1989

Mathias

Martin

1988

Karsten

Meyer

1987

Christian

Müller

1986

Frank

Hinrichs

1985

Fred

Wedke

1984

Anja

Hinrichs

1983

Matthias

Hoffmeister

1982

Thomas

Jornitz

1981

Karsten

Meyer

1980

Andreas

Schön

1979

Frank

Martin

1978

Bernd

Wedke

1977

Klaus-Günther

Martin

1976

Hans-Hermann

Sass

1975

Rüdiger

Kasch

1974

Uwe

Karsten

1973

Heiner

Bienko

1972

Wolfgang

Marten

1971

Otto

Peper

1970

Manfred

Voutta

1969

Manfred

Meyer

1968

Siegfried

Blas

1967

Willy

Schröder

1966

Horst

Kaiser

1965

Manfred

Meyer

1964

Hans-Hermann

Müller

Schülerkönige SV Soderstorf 

         

2017

Lowis

Böttcher

2016

Ole-Otmar

Sievert

2015

Marwen

Klaebe

2014

Michael

Höpner

2013

Daniel

Marquardt

2012

Nora

Wolfeil

2011

Paul

Kucklick

2010

Jonas

Böttjer

2009

Paul

Kucklick

2008

Max

Drude

2007

Eileen

Cors

2006

Max

Drude

2005

Imke

Winkelmann

2004

Anna

Culemann

2003

Patrick

Cors

2002

Torben

Heinrichs

2001

Benjamin

Engefehr

2000

Torben

Heinrichs

1999

Saskia

Witthoeft

1998

Maik

Strohm

1997

Franziska

Adomeit

1996

Julian

Goldbeck

1995

Kai

Winkelmann

1994

Julian

Goldbeck

1993

Sascha

Westermann

1992

Sascha

Sahnke

1991

Florian

Müller

Surfstick Prepaid Pro Sieben Surfstick Prepaid Internet Flatrate