Schützenkönige SV Soderstorf
Volker Culemann |
Werner Müller |
2021 Corona II |
2020 Corona I |
||||
2019 Kein König |
Tilmann Imort |
Cord-Jürgen Vogt |
Manfred Meyer |
Peter Höpner |
Günther Schubert |
Florian Müller |
Stephan Müller |
Cord-Jürgen Vogt |
Klaus Wandelt |
Werner Müller |
Wolfgang Streich |
Dirk Oedding |
Joachim Cors |
Andreas Peper |
Volker Culemann |
Markus Witthoeft |
Peter Adomeit |
2001 Wolfgang Streich |
Werner Winkelmann |
1999 Christian Behr |
1998 Herbert Streich |
1997 Werner Müller |
1996 Cord-Jürgen Vogt |
1995 Thomas Jornitz |
1994 Eckhard Krohne |
1993 Günther Agge |
1992 Werner Bauer |
1991 Herbert Streich |
Gustav Wunder |
1989 Wolfgang Streich |
1988 Werner Müller |
1987 Otto Peper |
1986 Heiner Bienko |
1985 Helmut Solle |
1984 Heinrich Meyer |
1983 Heinz-Hermann Behr |
1982 Gerhard Bruns |
1981 Wolfgang Streich |
1980 Albert Thies |
1979 Ernst Voutta |
1978 Gustav Bruns |
1977 Heinrich Meyer |
1976 Manfred Meyer |
1975 Werner Jornitz |
1974 Gerhard Bruns |
1973 Knut Röder |
1972 Cord-Jürgen Vogt |
1971 Helmut Solle |
1970 Herbert Heuer |
1969 Klaus Martin |
1968 Kurt Harras |
1967 Otto Ehlers |
1966 Willy Schröder |
1965 Albert Kaiser |
Gustav Wunder |
1963 Albert Strosik |
1962 Willi Marten |
1961 Klaus Holzhäuser |
1960 Willi Ewigleben |
1959 Hermann Kaiser |
1958 Heinrich Kaiser |
1957 Albert Rüther |
1956 Willi Marten |
1955 Hans-H. Vogt |
1954 Klaus Vogt |
1953 Cord-Jürgen Vogt |
1952 Hermann Kaiser |
1951 Heinrich Kaiser |
1950 Otto Vogt |
1939 Willy Schröder |
1938 Hermann Bardowiecks |
1937 Herbert Heuer |
1936 Johannes Vogt |
1935 Otto Cohrs |
1934 Gustav Peper |
1933 Johann Kolleck |
1932 Adolf Rüther |
1931 Wilhelm Vogt |
1930 Albert Glabach |
1929 Heinrich Wörmer |
1928 Georg Müller |
1927 Karl Hoyer |
1926 Justus Kaier |
1925 Johannes Vogt |
1924 Karl Meyer |
1923 Willi Ewigleben |
1922 Otto Dietrichs |
Schützenköniginnen SV Soderstorf
2023 Ilse Wandelt |
2022 Katrin Eckelmann |
||||||
2021 Corona II |
2020 Corona I |
2019 Tanja Neske |
2018 Kathrin Eckelmann |
2017 Karola Schönwald |
2016 Edith Meyer-Jacob |
2015 Dana Winkelmann |
2014 Katrin Eckelmann |
2013 Sigrid Lüttge |
2012 Marlies Culemann |
2011 Elke Meyer-Frohberg |
2010 Heike Hinrichs |
2009 Tanja Neske |
2008 Franziska Meyer |
2007 Martina Meister |
2006 Sigrid Lüttge |
2005 Katrin Eckelmann |
2004 Alexandra Sadrinna |
2003 Monika Wigenowski |
2002 Anne Jornitz |
2001 Anne Vorwerk |
2000 Renate Bauer |
1999 Tanja Neske |
1998 Rita Streich |
1997 Bärbel Trudel |
1996 Sigrid Schön |
1995 Katrin Eckelmann |
1994 Mariechen Vogt |
1993 Renate Bauer |
1992 Helga Behr |
1991 Bärbel Bienko |
1990 Rita Streich |
1989 Elli Solle |
1988 Sigrid Lüttge |
1987 Anne Jornitz |
1986 Franziska Meyer |
1985 Bärbel Bienko |
1984 Renate Bauer |
1983 Franziska Meyer |
1982 Elli Solle |
1981 Katrin Eckelmann |
1980 Ulla Voutta |
1979 Doris Winkler |
1978 Alice Bienko |
1977 Gisela Trenkel |
1976 Uta Bruns |
1975 Renate Bauer |
1974 Sigrid Meyer |
Jugendkönige SV Soderstorf
2023 Keine Beteiligung |
2022 Finn Oedding |
2021 Corona II |
2020 Corona I |
||||
2019 Michael Höpner |
2018 Paul Kucklick |
2017 Jonas Böttjer |
2016 Paul Kucklick |
2015 Michael Höpner |
2014 Paul Kucklick |
2013 Fritz Weit |
2012 Imke Winkelmann |
2011 Dana Winkelmann |
2010 Ina Culeman |
2009 Imke Winkelmann |
2008 Melanie Ott |
2007 Julian Goldbeck |
2006 Patrick Cors |
2005 Marcel Preuß |
2004 Stephan Strohm |
2003 Hendrik Bienko |
2002 Kai Winkelmann |
2001 Manuela Streich |
2000 Florian Müller |
1999 Kai Winkelmann |
1998 Julian Goldbeck |
1997 Sascha Sahnke |
1996 Lars Nowoitnick |
1995 Manuela Streich |
1994 Britta Agge |
1993 Michael Lühr |
1992 Dirk Oedding |
1991 Michael Jornitz |
1990 Markus Witthoeft |
1989 Mathias Martin |
1988 Karsten Meyer |
1987 Christian Müller |
1986 Frank Hinrichs |
1985 Fred Wedke |
1984 Anja Hinrichs |
1983 Matthias Hoffmeister |
1982 Thomas Jornitz |
1981 Karsten Meyer |
1980 Andreas Schön |
1979 Frank Martin |
1978 Bernd Wedke |
1977 Klaus-Günther Martin |
1976 Hans-Hermann Sass |
1975 Rüdiger Kasch |
1974 Uwe Karsten |
1973 Heiner Bienko |
1972 Wolfgang Marten |
1971 Otto Peper |
1970 Manfred Voutta |
1969 Manfred Meyer |
1968 Siegfried Blas |
1967 Willy Schröder |
1966 Horst Kaiser |
1965 Manfred Meyer |
1964 Hans-Hermann Müller |
Schülerkönige SV Soderstorf
2023 Keine Beteiligung |
|||||||
2022 Lennart Adomeit |
2021 Corona II |
2020 Corona I |
2019 Ole-Otmar Sievert |
2018 Stine Sievert |
2017 Lowis Böttcher |
2016 Ole-Otmar Sievert |
2015 Marwen Klaebe |
2014 Michael Höpner |
2013 Daniel Marquardt |
2012 Nora Wolfeil |
2011 Paul Kucklick |
2010 Jonas Böttjer |
2009 Paul Kucklick |
2008 Max Drude |
2007 Eileen Cors |
2006 Max Drude |
2005 Imke Winkelmann |
2004 Anna Culemann |
2003 Patrick Cors |
2002 Torben Heinrichs |
2001 Benjamin Engefehr |
2000 Torben Heinrichs |
1999 Saskia Witthoeft |
1998 Maik Strohm |
1997 Franziska Adomeit |
1996 Julian Goldbeck |
1995 Kai Winkelmann |
1994 Julian Goldbeck |
1993 Sascha Westermann |
1992 Sascha Sahnke |
1991 Florian Müller |